Nummer | Nachname | Vorname | Fide-Titel | Verein | DWZ |
1 | Schneider | Ilja | IM | Lister Turm Hannover | 2460 |
2 | Milov | Leonid | GM | SC N-T Nürnberg | 2422 |
3 | Petrovskyi | Vadim | IM | | 2416 |
4 | Larkin | Vladyslav | IM | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen | 2404 |
5 | Nothnagel | Marian Can | FM | SK Bickenbach | 2383 |
6 | Yavorovsky | Valeriy | FM | SV Oberursel | 2345 |
7 | Boder | Jan | FM | SC ML Kastellaun | 2305 |
8 | Neukirchner | Pascal | FM | SK Gründau | 2251 |
9 | Weber | Samuel | FM | SV Oberursel | 2245 |
10 | Sadeghi | Behrang | FM | SK Bad Homburg | 2236 |
11 | Kersten | Uwe | IM | Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen | 2218 |
12 | Send | Sebastian | - | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | 2168 |
13 | Günnigmann | Manuel | - | SF Heidelberg | 2151 |
14 | Riebel | Werner | - | Bensheim | 2149 |
15 | Sydykov | Bayastan | - | SK 1858 Gießen | 2139 |
16 | Serbu | Daniel Elias | - | SK Langen | 2100 |
17 | Akhmatovski | Maxim | - | SV Oberursel | 2093 |
18 | Kopp | Hans-Henning | - | SV Oberursel | 2063 |
19 | Frey | Peter | - | SC "Ladja" Roßdorf | 2058 |
20 | Li | Maxim | - | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | 2050 |
21 | Schnicke | Robert | CM | SF TV Winnweiler | 2020 |
22 | Wenner | Tobias | CM | Bensheim | 2020 |
23 | Scheitz | Michael | - | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | 2018 |
24 | Henrich | David | - | SK 1980 Gernsheim | 2016 |
25 | Husch | Anatol | - | SC Kitzingen | 1996 |
26 | Riemann | Jonas | - | Sk Bickenbach | 1975 |
27 | Nicolai | Tim | - | SV Empor Erfurt | 1968 |
28 | Euler | Stephan | - | Ladja Roßdorf | 1967 |
29 | Krychevskiy | Dmytro | - | SV Oberursel | 1922 |
30 | Konstantinowskij | Dimitrij | - | VfR-Sc-Koblenz | 1919 |
31 | Müller | Hans Emil | - | SK Bickenbach | 1895 |
32 | Bremer | Vincent | - | TSG Bretzenheim | 1891 |
33 | PLENIO | Herbert | - | BENSHEIM | 1850 |
34 | Gürtler | Karlheinz | - | SC Ober-Ramstadt | 1848 |
35 | Tietzen | Stefan | - | SK Gernsheim | 1845 |
36 | Körbel | Ekkehard | - | SK 1950 Geisenheim | 1840 |
37 | Langer | Wolfgang | - | SC Lorsch | 1822 |
38 | Kreh | Markus | - | SGW Schaafheim | 1799 |
39 | Mayer | Frank | - | Wiesbadener Schachverein 1885 | 1798 |
40 | Tojcic | Josip | - | Neu isenburg | 1756 |
41 | Henrich | Heinz | - | SG Pieroth/ Burg Layen | 1750 |
42 | Bender | Finn | - | SK Bickenbach | 1747 |
43 | Warnk | Torsten | - | SG 31 Bensheim | 1731 |
44 | Priemer | Hubert | - | Bickenbach | 1724 |
45 | Bär | Leon David | - | SK Bickenbach | 1723 |
46 | Hein | Dieter | - | SG 31 Bensheim | 1722 |
47 | Jayakumar | Nivesh | - | SV 1934 Ffm Griesheim | 1709 |
48 | Berkes | Jörg | - | Schachklub Langen | 1701 |
49 | "Bejan | Viorel | - | Turm Breuberg | 1683 |
50 | Storkebaum | Ulrike | - | SAbt TEC Darmstadt | 1670 |
51 | Kun | Joan | - | SV Bodenheim | 1663 |
52 | Schardt | Madeleine | - | SK Niederbrechen | 1630 |
53 | Spiegel | Nina | - | Sfr Stiller Zug | 1628 |
54 | Sasikumar Anitha | Sarvesh | - | SK 1858 Gießen | 1624 |
55 | Theobald | Fabian | - | SC "Ladja" Roßdorf | 1614 |
56 | Heun | Andreas | - | SC ladja Roßdorf | 1600 |
57 | Rotärmel | Leonie | - | SK Bad Homburg | 1585 |
58 | Faysal | Wassim | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde | 1583 |
59 | Eckert | Michael | - | SK Herborn | 1570 |
60 | Wolf | Günther | - | SV Reichenbach | 1561 |
61 | Iffland | Sascha | - | SK Bickenbach | 1511 |
62 | Shanawaz Thabrez | Shahzaib | - | SK Langen | 1508 |
63 | Al Luwaisi | Moutaz | - | SC ML Kastellaun | 1500 |
64 | Mayer | Rolf | - | SC Flörsheim | 1488 |
65 | Schweer | Carsten | - | SF Heidelberg | 1477 |
66 | Sutharsan | Kumaran | - | SV 1926 Fechenheim | 1462 |
67 | Keifert | Elijah | - | TSV Langenau | 1458 |
68 | Fendel | Gerold | - | Werder Bremen | 1440 |
69 | Nain | Medhansh | - | SK Bickenbach | 1425 |
70 | Erbach | Jürgen | - | SchachFreunde 1932 Kelkheim | 1407 |
71 | Papadopoulos | Kyriakos | - | VSG 1880 Offenbach am Main | 1385 |
72 | Horn | Axel | - | Sk Bickenbach | 1372 |
73 | Schweer | Hendrik | - | SF Heidelberg | 1357 |
74 | Aurich | Michael | - | TEC-Darmstadt | 1347 |
75 | Körbel | Leonhard | - | SK 1950 Geisenheim | 1340 |
76 | Sandoulov | Kaloyan | - | Bad Soden | 1324 |
77 | Fuchs-Bischoff | Klaus-Dieter | - | SC "Ladja" Roßdorf | 1321 |
78 | Al Luwaisi | Omer | - | SC ML Kastellaun | 1311 |
79 | Kuhn | Rainer | - | SK Bickenbach | 1300 |
80 | Jost | Christof | - | SK Bickenbach | 1293 |
81 | Kirchmann | Gerhard | - | SC Groß-Umstadt | 1280 |
82 | Bischoff | Lars Kim | - | SC "Ladja" Roßdorf | 1231 |
83 | Merten | Andreas | - | SC "Ladja" Roßdorf | 1183 |
84 | Srinivasan | Rajagopalan | - | no club | 1173 |
85 | Al Luwaisi | Taim | - | SC ML Kastellaun | 1025 |
86 | Osipov | Savelii | - | Schachvereinigung 1932 Eppstein/Ts. e.V. | 918 |
87 | Ramzan | Hasher | - | | 900 |
88 | Choudhary | Deevanshi | - | SK Bickenbach | 800 |
89 | Sakalauskas | Joris | - | Weinheim 1911 e.V. | 774 |
90 | Ramalingam | Selvaraj | - | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 731 |
91 | Selvaraj | Vibhaakar | - | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 731 |
92 | Gansmann | Nora | - | SK Bickenbach | 0 |
93 | Haserodt | Peter | - | Vereinslos | 0 |
94 | Sharma | Aarav | - | Makkabi Frankfurt | 0 |
95 | Mischonov | Zwetan | - | SC "Ladja" Roßdorf | 0 |
96 | Srinivasan | Akshara | - | Bickenbach | 0 |
97 | Ravichandran | Srinivasan | - | keiner | 0 |
98 | Heid | Michael | - | Matt im Park Frankfurt | 0 |
99 | Heid | Magdalene | - | Matt im Park Frankfurt | 0 |
100 | Moghimi | Amir | - | | 0 |
101 | Buntkowsky | Gerd | - | SV Ober-Ramstadt | 0 |
102 | Zocher | Philipp | - | SK Bickenbach | 0 |
103 | Selvaraj | Shree Shubhankar | - | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 0 |
104 | Heinlein | Michael | - | | 0 |
105 | Weber | Andreas | - | SV Oberursel | 0 |
106 | Fundusa | Brook | - | | 0 |
107 | Safi | Fahim | - | | 0 |
108 | Bär | Sara Lena | - | SK Bickenbach | 0 |
109 | Dubiela | Niko | - | | 0 |
110 | Böckmann Kominis | Jannis | - | | 0 |
111 | Radoš | Luca | - | SK - Bickenbach | 0 |
112 | Stalmann | Stefan | - | Vereinslos | 0 |
113 | Rohrmann | Quinn | - | Sc Bickenbach | 0 |
114 | Neff | Oliver | - | Schaafheim | 0 |
115 | Paturu | Kuladeep Reddy | - | | 0 |
116 | Kamecke | Steffen | - | | 0 |
117 | VASUDEVAN | ANANYA | - | SK LANGEN | 0 |
118 | Gupta | Ridit | - | SK Bickenbach | 0 |
119 | Iosif-Höllenriegel | Daniela | - | SG31 Bensheim | 0 |
120 | Alonzo | Desi | - | SK Herborn | 0 |
121 | Tarcz | Dennis | - | SK 1950 Geisenheim | 0 |
122 | Musiienko | Platon | - | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | 0 |
123 | Musiienko | Tymur | - | Wiesbadener SV 1885 e.V | 0 |
124 | Zargaran | Sepas | - | VSG | 0 |
125 | Zargaran | Paya | - | VSG Offenbach | 0 |
126 | Abebe | Eyasu Lakew | - | | 0 |
127 | Berhan | Najat | - | SC "Ladja" Roßdorf | 0 |